Richter: Joachim Stiegler,
SV
Like Haus Wityk - Open kl.-R SG 1
SIEGER
v. Adel von Edelweiss
m. Suse von der Weissenburg
Richter: Lothar Quoll, SV
Like Haus Wityk - JKL-R SG 1 SIEGER
v. Adel von Edelweiss
m. Suse von der Weissenburg
Luise Haus Wityk - JKL-H SG 3
v. Adel von Edelweiss
m. Suse von der Weissenburg
Vasylkiv / Васильків
National GSD show
Richter: Norbert Scharschmidt, SV
Mira Haus Wityk - NWKL-H (6-9m.) VV 6
v. Romero von Bad-Boll
m. Xandra Haus Wityk
Mistika Haus Wityk - NWKL-H (6-9m.) VV 1 Siegerin (LSTH)
v. Romero von Bad-Boll
m. Xandra Haus Wityk
Richter: Albrecht Wörner, SV
Hakker Haus Wityk - JKL.-R SG 5
v. Flaps vom Bergmannsland
m. Xandra Haus Wityk
Ergo Martburg - JHKL.-R SG 1 Sieger
v. Count Ustinov van de Ybajo Hoeve
m. Xiva Haus Wityk
Elis Martburg - JHKL.-H SG 6
v. Count Ustinov van de Ybajo Hoeve
m. Xiva Haus Wityk
Richter: Helmut König, SV
Hakker Haus Wityk - Babykl.-R VV 3
v. Flaps vom Bergmannsland
m. Xandra Haus Wityk
Ergo Martburg - Welpenkl.-R VV 2
v. Count Ustinov van de Ybajo Hoeve
m. Xiva Haus Wityk
Edera Martburg - Welpenkl.-H VV 1
v. Count Ustinov van de Ybajo Hoeve
m. Xiva Haus Wityk
Elis Martburg - Welpenkl.-H VV 10
v. Count Ustinov van de Ybajo Hoeve
m. Xiva Haus Wityk
&
Bona Dea Haus Wityk - GHKL-H (LSTH)
ausgekört, l. a. & Korung *2016-17
v. Irok di Casa Massarelli
m. Rakira Haus Wityk
Vasylkiv / Васильків
National GSD show
Richter: Frank Goldlust, SV
Erna Haus Wityk - NWKL-H (6-9m.) VV 5
v. Team Bulle Hof Jeffry
m. Bjana Land Priade
Bona Dea Haus Wityk - SG 1 - JHKL-H (LSTH)
Junior Champion Club Ukraine (ВКВНВ)
v. Irok di Casa Massarelli
m. Rakira Haus Wityk
v. Bar vom Holtkamper See
m. Endrefalva Qitana
v. Shicco von der Freiheit Westerholt
m. Team Bulle Hof Erfolg
v. Untax vom Osterberger-Land
m. Emelie von GAMD
v. Irok di Casa Massarelli
m. Rakira Haus Wityk
v. Irok di Casa Massarelli
m. Zardi Avana
v. Bar vom Holtkamper See
m. Endrefalva Qitana
v. Bar vom Holtkamper See
m. Endrefalva Qitana
v. Bar vom Holtkamper See
m. Endrefalva Qitana