GSD Sieger Show

SHZS-Vietnam 2018

Richter: Lothar Quoll, SV

 

Like Haus Wityk - JKL-H SG 1 SIEGER

v. Adel von Edelweiss

m. Suse von der Weissenburg

SHZS-Mexico 2017

 Richter: Jens Becker Olsen, SV

 

Luise Haus Wityk - JKL-H SG 3

v. Adel von Edelweiss

m. Suse von der Weissenburg

SHZS-UA 2017 (UKU)

Vasylkiv / Васильків

 National GSD show

 

Richter: Norbert Scharschmidt, SV

 

Mira Haus Wityk - NWKL-H (6-9m.) VV 6

v. Romero von Bad-Boll

m. Xandra Haus Wityk

 

Mistika Haus Wityk - NWKL-H (6-9m.) VV 1 Siegerin (LSTH)

v. Romero von Bad-Boll

m. Xandra Haus Wityk

SHZS-UA 2016

Richter: Albrecht Wörner, SV

 

Hakker Haus Wityk - JKL.-R SG 5

v. Flaps vom Bergmannsland

m. Xandra Haus Wityk

 

Ergo Martburg - JHKL.-R SG 1 Sieger

v. Count Ustinov van de Ybajo Hoeve

m. Xiva Haus Wityk

 

Elis Martburg - JHKL.-H SG 6

v. Count Ustinov van de Ybajo Hoeve

 

m. Xiva Haus Wityk

 

SHZS-UA 2015

Richter: Helmut König, SV

 

Hakker Haus Wityk - Babykl.-R VV 3

v. Flaps vom Bergmannsland

m. Xandra Haus Wityk

 

Ergo Martburg - Welpenkl.-R VV 2

v. Count Ustinov van de Ybajo Hoeve

m. Xiva Haus Wityk

 

Edera Martburg - Welpenkl.-H VV 1

v. Count Ustinov van de Ybajo Hoeve

m. Xiva Haus Wityk

 

Elis Martburg - Welpenkl.-H VV 10

v. Count Ustinov van de Ybajo Hoeve

m. Xiva Haus Wityk

 

&

 

Bona Dea Haus Wityk - GHKL-H (LSTH)

 ausgekört, l. a. & Korung *2016-17

v. Irok di Casa Massarelli

m. Rakira Haus Wityk

SHZS-UA (UKU) 2014

Vasylkiv / Васильків

 National GSD show

 

Richter: Frank Goldlust, SV

 

Erna Haus Wityk - NWKL-H (6-9m.) VV 5

v. Team Bulle Hof Jeffry

m. Bjana Land Priade

 

Bona Dea Haus Wityk - SG 1 - JHKL-H (LSTH)

 

Junior Champion Club Ukraine (ВКВНВ)

v. Irok di Casa Massarelli

m. Rakira Haus Wityk

 

SHZS-UA 2013

 

Richter: Frank Goldlust, SV

 

GHKL-H V 6 & Beste TSB Rakira Haus Wityk

 

>>>>>

v. Bar vom Holtkamper See

m. Endrefalva Qitana

Richter: Rudiger Mai, SV

 

GHKL-R V 12 Team Bulle Hof Jeffry

 

>>>>>

v. Shicco von der Freiheit Westerholt

m. Team Bulle Hof Erfolg

 

Richter: Frank Goldlust, SV

 

JHKL-H SG 10 Xandra Haus Wityk

 

>>>>>

v. Untax vom Osterberger-Land

m. Emelie von GAMD

 

Richter: Frank Goldlust, SV

 

NWKL-H LSTH VV 5 Bona Dea Haus Wityk

 

>>>>>

v. Irok di Casa Massarelli

m. Rakira Haus Wityk

Richter: Frank Goldlust, SV

 

NWKL-H VV 15 Caddy Haus Wityk

 

>>>>>

v. Irok di Casa Massarelli

m. Zardi Avana

SHZS-UA 2012

Richter: Helmut König, SV

 

GHKL-H V 9 Rakira Haus Wityk

 

>>>>>

v. Bar vom Holtkamper See

m. Endrefalva Qitana

SHZS-UA 2011

 

Richter: Richard Brauch, SV

 

JHKL-H SG 5 Rakira Haus Wityk

 

>>>>>

 

v. Bar vom Holtkamper See

m. Endrefalva Qitana

SHZS-UA 2010

Richter: Leonhard Schweikert, SV

 

JKL-H SG 2 Rakira Haus Wityk

 

>>>>>

 

v. Bar vom Holtkamper See

m. Endrefalva Qitana

наша реклама

30.07.2018.

 

Start site 09.10.2009

Sporthunde.de TOP 100
free counters